GTR 76900258

Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Paracetamol Suspension. Oral 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension), Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Bottle, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablets 10 Mg No. 40, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml For 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Isosol Rosin For Infusions 500 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg N

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76900258
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-20-013228-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Paracetamol Suspension. Oral 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension), Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Bottle, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablets 10 Mg No. 40, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml For 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Isosol Rosin For Infusions 500 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg N
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml 100Mg In Container, Paracetamol Susp. Oral 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 Gr, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension), Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablets 10 Mg #40, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule #5, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml In Ampoule #10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injections 1.0, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Isosol Rosin For Infusions 500 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg #20, Paracetamol Tab. 500 Mg No. 10, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Supp. Rectal 80 Mg No. 10, Paracetamol Sup. Rectal 150 Mg No. 10, Phytomenadione, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5 , Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, No. 5, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Diclofenac Solution For In Ektion 25 Mg/Ml #10, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection 0.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml #10, Valproic Acid, Coated Tablets, Prolonged Release, 500 Mg, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #5, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg, #30, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Eufilin Solution For Injections 2% In 5 Ml Of 10 Ampoules, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusion 500 Mg In 100 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10 . Mg #100 (10*10), Warfarin Tablets 3 Mg #100 (10*10)), Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg /Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
950,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
06a8f20b-cd10-4734-aaaf-c52876982fd2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders