GTR 76655050
Tenders Are Invited For Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml In A Bottle, No. 5, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine Solution Of 500 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Of Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Spironolactone Ta
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76655050
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-15-001267-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml In A Bottle, No. 5, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine Solution Of 500 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Of Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Spironolactone Ta
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml , 20 Ml In A Bottle, No. 5, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections Ampoules In 5 Ml No. 10 . /Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.2 Each Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml No. 5, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% In 2 Ml In Ampoule, #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5, Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 14 (7*2), Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg No. 10, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml No. 10, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gm, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Digoxin, Tablets 0.25 Mg, No. 50, Drotaverin, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml . Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets Of 0.25 G #10, Verapamil Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule #10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Of 4 Ml #5, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml #5, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 40 Ml In Vials, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 100 Ml In Vials, Azithromycin, Coated Tablets, 500 Mg #3 In Blister, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10
Key Value
Tender Value
2,214,330 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
34922f97-d2c8-401b-b723-b6a6d720e0b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.