GTR 76576852

Tenders Are Invited For Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Niketamide Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Benzyl Benzoate Skin Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml Ampoule #10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/ Ml Of 1 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Propranolol Tablets 10 Mg Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle 5 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, C

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76576852
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-14-011784-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Niketamide Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Benzyl Benzoate Skin Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml Ampoule #10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/ Ml Of 1 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Propranolol Tablets 10 Mg Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle 5 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, C
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Niketamide Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverine , Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection 0.5 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Propranolol Tablets 10 Mg, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, Captopril, Tablets 25 Mg, No. 20, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg /Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoule, No. 5, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Thiopental Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injection Each 1.0 G, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml No. 1, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, No. 10, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml #5, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml #10 , Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each In Ampoule No. 5, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, Per 100 Ml, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml In Vial No. 1, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% In 200 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% In 100 Ml, No. 1, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0 ,4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 500 Mg In 100 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml #10, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections 1,2 Gr, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25Mg/Ml 2Ml In Ampoule #10, Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10Mg/Ml 10Ml, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10Mg/Ml 20Ml, #5, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops , Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% In 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Caffeine Citrate, Solution For Infusion And Oral Use, 20 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Carbamazepine Tablets In 200 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, In 4 Ml No. 5, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml Per 200 Ml Bottle/Vial, #1, Amitriptyline Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Per Ampoule #10, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% Per 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusion 6% Per 200 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
190,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8aadcc10-720c-467c-9114-3ee0ea137a79.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders