GTR 76576785
Tenders Are Invited For Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml #5, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml By 4 Ml No. 5, Dexpanthenol Foam For The Skin 50 Mg/G By 116 G, Bisoprolol Tablets By 5 Mg, Enalapril Tablets By 10 Mg, Nystatin, Tablets, By 500,000 Units, Acyclovir Tablets By 400 Mg, #20, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg #30, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg #20, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg #10, Oseltamivir Capsules . Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76576785
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-14-004997-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml #5, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml By 4 Ml No. 5, Dexpanthenol Foam For The Skin 50 Mg/G By 116 G, Bisoprolol Tablets By 5 Mg, Enalapril Tablets By 10 Mg, Nystatin, Tablets, By 500,000 Units, Acyclovir Tablets By 400 Mg, #20, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg #30, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg #20, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg #10, Oseltamivir Capsules . Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml Each In A Dropper Container, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml #5, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml No. 5, Dexpanthenol Cutaneous Foam 50 Mg/G Of 116 G, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units, Acyclovir Tablets Of 400 Mg, No. 20, Spironolactone Tablets Of 25 Mg #30, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, Tablets Of 400 Mg/80 Mg #20, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg #10, Oseltamivir Capsules, 75 Mg #10, Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, #20, Propranolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Carvedidol Tablets Of 12.5 Mg, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml #10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml No. 10, Water For Injections Ampoule 5 Ml No. 10, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In Dropper Container, Human Insulin (Short Acting ), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1 %, 50 G Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% 25 Ml Vial, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10 % O 40 Ml In Vials, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Caffeine Benzoate Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule #10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg No. 5, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Chloramphenicol Tablets Of 500 Mg No. 10, Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine Solution 120 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 200 Ml Each, No. 1, Isosorbide Dinitrate Spray Sublingual Dosed 1.25 Mg/Dose 15 Ml Each, Isosorbide Dinitrate Tablets 10 Each Mg No. 40, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets 0.5 Mg, 40 Tablets Each, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10, Dopamine Concentrate For Solution Preparation For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule #10, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% In 2 Ml Ampoule, #10, Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Of 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10 . Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial
Key Value
Tender Value
1,080,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a744743f-7ab3-4751-9027-df70342499bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.