GTR 76528830
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines - Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Inn - Epinephrine; Atc Code - C01ca24); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5, (Inn – Amiodarone, Code Atx- C01bd01); Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 50 (Inn – Amiodarone, Atx-C01bd0); Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, (Inn – Clopidogrel, Атх-B01ac04); Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, (Inn – Digoxin, Atx-C01aa05); Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn – Amlodipine, Атх-C08ca01); Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn – Bisoprolol, Атх-C07ab07); Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Inn – Heparin, Atx-B01ab01); Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets No. 20 (Inn – Hydrochlorothiazide, Атх-C03aa03), Code Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 - Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System. Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76528830
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-13-008788-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines - Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Inn - Epinephrine; Atc Code - C01ca24); Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5, (Inn – Amiodarone, Code Atx- C01bd01); Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 50 (Inn – Amiodarone, Atx-C01bd0); Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, (Inn – Clopidogrel, Атх-B01ac04); Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, (Inn – Digoxin, Atx-C01aa05); Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn – Amlodipine, Атх-C08ca01); Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn – Bisoprolol, Атх-C07ab07); Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Inn – Heparin, Atx-B01ab01); Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets No. 20 (Inn – Hydrochlorothiazide, Атх-C03aa03), Code Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 - Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System. Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg #3 In Blister, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% Of 40 Ml In Vials, Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections Of 500 Mg #1, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections Of 25 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule #10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Amoxicillin Tablets 500 Mg No. 20, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Albendazole Chewable Tablets Of 400 Mg #3, Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, #50, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Of 75 Mg, #30, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule . 5 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Bottle, No. 5, Activated Charcoal Tablets 0.25 G No. 10, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml No. 10, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg/G 10 G Each, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg Each #20, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Each 20 Ml #10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, #10, Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg #14
Key Value
Tender Value
298,884 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5a4f0651-ca36-4cae-bace-dca323b8c555.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.