GTR 76226567
Tenders Are Invited For Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 5 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg /Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Each Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, Bottle, Budesonide
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76226567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-07-009815-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 5 Ml No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1125 Mg In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 5 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg /Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Each Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, Bottle, Budesonide
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 1, Water For Injections Ampoules In 5 Ml No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Combinations, Powder For Solution For Injection 1125 Mg In A Vial, Povidone-Iodine Solution 500 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, #10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule #5, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 5 Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml Ampoule #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection . 25 Mg No. 30, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each #20 , Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #5, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml #10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% On 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, On 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Levofloxacin, 500 Mg Tablets, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gm, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoule, #5, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, In 500 Mg No. 14 (7*2), Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg No. 10, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, No. 10, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gr, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% 5 Ml Of 10 Ampoules, Digoxin, Tablets Of 0.25 Mg, No. 50, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, #5, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml #10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets Of 0.25 G #10, Verapamil Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml In Ampoule #10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml #5, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 40 Ml In Vials, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 100 Ml In Vials, Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In Blister, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoules No. 10
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,650 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
21ea9bcb-136f-4944-8b7e-69c073c1b4e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.