GTR 76161844
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Materials For Medical And Hospital Use To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Health Polyclinic Of The Rio Corrente Basin.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
76161844
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Materials For Medical And Hospital Use To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Health Polyclinic Of The Rio Corrente Basin.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid, 100 Mg Tablet. The Product Packaging Must Contain The Imprint For Sale Prohibited By The Trade. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacturing And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer In Accordance With Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. In The Case Of A Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator, Acid, Tranexamic 50Mg/Ml, Injectable, Ampoule With 5 Ml. The Packaging Must Display The Phrase: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. The Supplier Must Present Information Sheet, Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices - Cbpf In Compliance With Current Resolutions At Anvisa. In The Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Ampoule, Adenosine, 3Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 2Ml. The Packaging Must Display The Phrase: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. The Supplier Must Present Information Sheet, Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices - Cbpf In Compliance With Current Resolutions At Anvisa. In The Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Ampoule, Water, For Non-Pyrogenic Injection, 10Ml Ampoule Containing Printing Prohibited Sale By Commerce. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacturing And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer In Accordance With Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. In The Case Of A Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator., Aminophylline, Injectable Solution 24 Mg/Ml Ampoule 10 Ml. The Product Packaging Must Contain The Following Printing Sale Prohibited By Commerce Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, 02/06/2024, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride, 50Mg/Ml, Ampoule, 3 Ml. The Packaging Must Contain Commercially Prohibited Sales. The Supplier Must Present A Leaflet, Product Registration With Anvisa And A Certificate Of Good Manufacturing And Control Practices - Cbpf In Accordance With Current Anvisa Resolutions. In Case Of Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Amlodipine, Besylate, 5Mg, Tablet. The Packaging Must Display The Phrase: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. The Supplier Must Present Information Sheet, Document From The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Tablet, Atenolol, 25Mg Tablet. The Packaging Must Contain The Print For Sale Prohibited By Commerce. Present Registration Of Products With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacturing And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer In Accordance With Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. In Case Of Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Atropine Sulfate, Injectable Solution 0.25 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1Ml. The Product Packaging Must Contain The Following Printing: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4%, Injectable Solution 1 Meq/Ml Ampoule 10 Ml. The Product Packaging Must Contain The Following Printing: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Injectable Solution 1 Meq/Ml Ampoule 250 Ml. Product Packaging Must Contain The Following Print: Sale Prohibited By Commerce. Present Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Bromopride, Injectable Solution 5Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml. The Product Packaging Must Contain The Following Printed: Ve
Key Value
Tender Value
89,728 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
219cc50f-7d80-44df-8f88-c384a226f063.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.