GTR 75990944
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Cefotaxime , Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05 % Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, Per 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75990944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-02-003496-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml Each, Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Cefotaxime , Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05 % Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, Per 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Each 2 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injection 0.5 Mg/Ml 1 Ml No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets , 500 Mg No. 10 Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule #5, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, #1, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule #10, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Ml, Each 100 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.8 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium , Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each No. 30, Thiopental Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G, Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 1 Ml #10, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Octreotide Solution For Injections 0.05 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml #5, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1Ml Solution For Infusions On 200 Ml, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, On 150 Mg, #10, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections 1,000,000 Units In Vials #1, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10Mg/Ml 100Ml Vial, Paracetamol Supp.Rectal 150Mg No. 10, Paracetamol Tab. 500 Mg No. 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg No. 50, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets 0.5 Mg In 40 Tablets, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg /Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Ambroxol, Solution For Infusions 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, #10, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, Each 1 G, Medroxyprogesterone, Suspension For Injections, 150 Mg/Ml, Each 3.3 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml #10, Loratadine Tablets Each 10 Mg #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Each 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 500 Mg Per 100 Ml, Amiod
Key Value
Tender Value
3,400,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b0ac645-9eeb-4e89-bada-61f617bc2b03.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.