GTR 75990613
Tenders Are Invited For Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of No. 10, Dexamethasone, Tablets Of 20 Mg No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Od: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Aprotinin Solution For Other Ektions, 10,000 Kio/Ml F
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75990613
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-02-013143-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of No. 10, Dexamethasone, Tablets Of 20 Mg No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Od: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Aprotinin Solution For Other Ektions, 10,000 Kio/Ml F
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml #10, Dexamethasone, Tablets 20 Mg #10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg #30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml 2 Ml # 10, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml #10, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml #10, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Aprotinin Solution For Injection, 10,000 Ki/Ml 5 Ml No. 5
Key Value
Tender Value
525,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a632695b-535e-47b8-91c8-a979f4ee9620.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.