GTR 75934346

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml; Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, #60; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75934346
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-01-009824-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml; Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, #60; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml, Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% 400 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 75 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg, No. 60, Magnesium Sulphate 5 Ml No. 10, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg /Ml 200 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 120 Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/ Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5, Isosol Rosin For Infusions 200 Ml, Isosol Rosin For Infusions 500 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/ Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 50, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml Of No. 10, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Of Ampoule No. 10, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Thiopental Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Injection 1.0 G, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,263,168 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
034eb31a-6dc8-42b9-b058-5283a1eca57e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders