GTR 75933982
Tenders Are Invited For Human Insulin (Atx Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Iu/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection 10%, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml No. 10, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1 ,0 No. 1 Vial, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 4000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Thiopental Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injections, 1.0 G Bottle, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Platyfilin Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Iu/Ml 1 Ml Amp. No. 10, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml No. 10, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg No. 50, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets In 0.5 Mg Of 40 Tablets, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Isosorbide Dinitrate
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75933982
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-02-01-006868-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Human Insulin (Atx Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Iu/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection 10%, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml No. 10, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1 ,0 No. 1 Vial, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 4000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Thiopental Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injections, 1.0 G Bottle, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Platyfilin Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Iu/Ml 1 Ml Amp. No. 10, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml No. 10, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg No. 50, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets In 0.5 Mg Of 40 Tablets, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Isosorbide Dinitrate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Iron Polymaltose, Solution For Injections And Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 5, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 5Ml #10, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoules #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Thiopental Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Injection Each 1.0 G, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg /Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In An Ampoule 5 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets 10 Mg No. 50, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets 0.5 Mg Each 40 Tablets, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection 7.5 Mg/ Ml, 2Ml Ampoule No. 5, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% Each 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 20 Mg/Ml In 50 Ml No. 1, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml No. 5, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml , Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, In 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 50, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Alteplase Lyophilisate For Solution For Infusion In 50 Mg Vial
Key Value
Tender Value
800,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fbee5218-d7e8-4df6-b87c-5d649343130d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.