GTR 75895523
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Aluminum Profile, Accessor,Ies And Glazing
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75895523
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
010/2016
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Aluminum Profile, Accessor,Ies And Glazing
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Africa
Political Region
Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa COMESA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-02-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supply Aluminum Profile, Accessor,Ies and Glazing for Cce Site, Ayat Zone-2 and Ayat Zone-8 Projects. Bid closing date: Feb 22, 2024 2:00 PM Bid opening date: Feb 22, 2024 2:30 PM Region: Addis Ababa Bid document price: 200.00 ETB Bid bond: 100,000.00 ETB Tender Link : https://tender.2merkato.com/tenders/65ba34787185fa11f2e9493b
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88732a8b-1119-46d5-b2f8-59040364d7c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.