GTR 75875808

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Human Insulin (Medium Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injections, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 10; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution F

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75875808
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-31-010474-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Human Insulin (Medium Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injections, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml Each; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 10; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution F
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection, 4 Mg/Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml , Insulin Human (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml №10, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 25 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml №10 , Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each #5, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 40 Ml Each In Vials, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each In Ampoule No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 8 Ml, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml Vial, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Ibuprofen Tablets 200Mg No. 20, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg No. 50, Pentoxifylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml No. 10, Yohexol Solution For Injections, 350 Mg Iodine/Ml 100 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Capsules No. 30, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tab. 500 Mg No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5, Nitroglycerin Tablets Sublingual 0.5 Mg 40 Tablets Each, Captopril, 25 Mg Tablets, #20, Fluconazole, 100 Mg Tablets/Capsules, Amiodarone, 200 Mg Tablets, #30, Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets #20, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Vial No. 5, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusion 500 Mg In 100 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d66d8d16-3fae-4fc5-ac5a-ca3e81b1a792.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders