GTR 75775084

Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle, Benzohexonium Injection Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml In Carpules No. 50, Dexamethasone, Tablets 20 Mg No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injections, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75775084
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-29-002169-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle, Benzohexonium Injection Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml In Carpules No. 50, Dexamethasone, Tablets 20 Mg No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injections, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Of No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10, Nystatin, Tablets, 500,000 Units Each, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg No. 50, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml #10, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml In Carpules No. 50, Dexamethasone, Tablets 20Mg No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25Mg No. 30, Ethamsylate Solution For Injections, 125Mg/Ml In 2Ml No. 10, Corglycon Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml No. 10, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml No. 10, Nystatin, Tablets, On 500,000 Units, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units : 8000, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoules No. 5
Key Value
Tender Value
390,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5a31a921-1865-4c66-9609-557887a4b033.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders