GTR 75575545

Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5 (622 Packs), Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml Ampoule No. 10 (120 Packs), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10 (640 Packs), Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5 (40 Packs), Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml No. 10 (450 Packs ), Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 42 Mg/Ml 20 Ml No. 1 (62 Vials), Fondaparinux Solution For Injections 2.5 Mg/0.5 Ml At 0.5 Ml In Syringe No. 10 (25 Packs) , Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.8 Ml No. 1 (1310 Syringe.), Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0 .6 Ml No. 1 (4050 Syringe.), Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml No. 1 (4550 Syringe.), Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial No. 1 (4600 Flak .), Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Bottle No. 5 (1 Pack),

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75575545
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-25-003740-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5 (622 Packs), Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml Ampoule No. 10 (120 Packs), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule No. 10 (640 Packs), Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5 (40 Packs), Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml No. 10 (450 Packs ), Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 42 Mg/Ml 20 Ml No. 1 (62 Vials), Fondaparinux Solution For Injections 2.5 Mg/0.5 Ml At 0.5 Ml In Syringe No. 10 (25 Packs) , Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.8 Ml No. 1 (1310 Syringe.), Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0 .6 Ml No. 1 (4050 Syringe.), Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml No. 1 (4550 Syringe.), Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial No. 1 (4600 Flak .), Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Bottle No. 5 (1 Pack),
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml #5, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusion 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Ampoule #10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule #10, Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg /Ml 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 42Mg/Ml 20Ml, Fondaparinux Solution For Injection 2.5Mg/0.5Ml 0 ,5 Ml In Syringe #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.8 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml Vial #5, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injections Each 0, 5 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 200 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Vial, #5, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml No. 10, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10, Darbepoetin Alfa Solution For Injections 100 Μg/Ml Syringe No. 1, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml On 3 Ml Ampoules, No. 5, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml , No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each In Ampoule No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 75 Mg/Ml 20 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each No. 10, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% Per 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml №10, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
5,850,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4324cf2e-cab4-4846-ac53-5dd2b8ea6d42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders