GTR 75575189

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Cefazolin Comp. D/R-Nu D/In. Fl. 1000 Mg No. 1 Inn: Cefazolin - 13600 Pack) (Cefobocid Comp. D / In. 1G Fl. Inn: Cefoperazonum - 1,650 Pack) (Ampicillin, Cf. D/R-Nu D/In. 1G Fl. No. 1 Inn: Ampicillin - 50 Pack) (Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10 Inn: Lidocaine - 200 Pack) (Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 Inn: Bupivacaine - 40 Pack) (Epobiocrin Solution For Injection, 1000 Iu; In A Pre-Filled Syringe; No. 5 Inn :Erythropoietin - 16 Pack) (Atropine Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml No. 10 D/In - Inn: Atropine - 150 Pack) (Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10 - Inn: Hexamethonium Bromide - 40 Packs) (Adrenalin, Solution For Injections, 1.82 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10 Inn: Epinephrine - 30 Packs) (Noradrenaline, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml By 4 Ml, No. 10 Inn: Norepinephrine - 5 Packs) (Analgin, Solution For Injecti

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75575189
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-24-012586-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015- 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Cefazolin Comp. D/R-Nu D/In. Fl. 1000 Mg No. 1 Inn: Cefazolin - 13600 Pack) (Cefobocid Comp. D / In. 1G Fl. Inn: Cefoperazonum - 1,650 Pack) (Ampicillin, Cf. D/R-Nu D/In. 1G Fl. No. 1 Inn: Ampicillin - 50 Pack) (Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10 Inn: Lidocaine - 200 Pack) (Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 Inn: Bupivacaine - 40 Pack) (Epobiocrin Solution For Injection, 1000 Iu; In A Pre-Filled Syringe; No. 5 Inn :Erythropoietin - 16 Pack) (Atropine Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml No. 10 D/In - Inn: Atropine - 150 Pack) (Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10 - Inn: Hexamethonium Bromide - 40 Packs) (Adrenalin, Solution For Injections, 1.82 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10 Inn: Epinephrine - 30 Packs) (Noradrenaline, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml By 4 Ml, No. 10 Inn: Norepinephrine - 5 Packs) (Analgin, Solution For Injecti
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefoperazone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg /Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Erythropoietin Alpha, Solution For Injection, 1000 Mo, 1 Ml, Syringe, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Per 4 Ml, No. 10, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Dobutamine Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 250 Mg/20 Ml, Each 20 Ml No. 10, Drotaverin, Solution For Injections . For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml In Vial No. 1, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 50
Key Value
Tender Value
2,795,726 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f0213ba-cdc9-4ac2-a7d1-b274d2444d1e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders