GTR 75574820

Tenders Are Invited For Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin, Capsules Of 250 Mg No. 6; Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister; Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1; Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections Of 250 Mg No. 1; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5; Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection, 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Chloramphenicol Powder For Solution For Injection 1 G No. 1; Lidocaine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75574820
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-23-005381-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Azithromycin, Capsules Of 250 Mg No. 6; Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister; Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1; Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections Of 250 Mg No. 1; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5; Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection, 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Chloramphenicol Powder For Solution For Injection 1 G No. 1; Lidocaine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin, 250 Mg Capsules #6, Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, Po 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 250 Mg No. 1, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Ampicillin, Powder For Injections 0.5, Atracuria Besylate 2.5 Ml, Atropine Sulphate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections 1000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections . Injections 1.0, Chloramphenicol Powder For Solution For Injections 1 G No. 1, Lidocaine Spray 10%, 38 G Spray In A Vial, Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 300 Ml, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G . For Injection 1G, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1G, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0G, Ringers Solution For Infusion 250Ml Vial/Bottle/Pack
Key Value
Tender Value
780,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
925ce638-f44e-47a7-beb2-800f3ed0c26a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders