GTR 75511172
Tenders Are Invited For Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Vehicles (Front Right Engine Shock Absorber (Shock Mount Fwd Rh) D64-7126-14-71_02)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Aircraft And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08018)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft ( Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-М8х38 101790)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-М8х40)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft (Washer) Ln9025-0815K)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000- 0 Parts Of Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08030)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Sp
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75511172
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-23-017074-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Vehicles (Front Right Engine Shock Absorber (Shock Mount Fwd Rh) D64-7126-14-71_02)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Aircraft And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08018)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft ( Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-М8х38 101790)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-М8х40)), Dc 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000-0 Parts Of Air Aircraft (Washer) Ln9025-0815K)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Space Aircraft And Helicopters (34731000- 0 Parts Of Aircraft (Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08030)), Dk 021:2015 - 34730000-3 Parts Of Air And Sp
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Engine Shock Absorber Front Right (Shock Mount Fwd Rh ) D64-7126-14-71_02, Engine Shock Absorber Front Left (Shock Mount Fwd Lh ) D64-7126-14-70_01, Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08018, Bolt (Screw) Ln9037- M8x38 101790, Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-M8x40, Washer (Washer) Ln9025-0815K, Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-K08030, Bolt (Screw) Ms21250-08066, Washer (Washer) Nas1070-816, Washer (Washer) Nas1149e0863r, Washer (Washer, Nordlock) Nl10, Nut (Nut) 20197203, Washer (Washer) Nl14, Nut (Nut) Din934-M10-8,8-Zp, Washer (Washer) Ln9025-1015K, Bolt (Screw) Ln9037-10020, Exhaust Gasket (Exhaust Gasket) E4a-04-000-003-00, Nut (Nut M10, Hexagon With Flange) 2142110
Key Value
Tender Value
642,329 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
487710c7-ab5d-478f-b7cf-15f1076defd9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.