GTR 75510914
Tenders Are Invited For Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg No. 10; Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 50; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container; Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injection, 200 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Betamethasone Suspension For Injections, 7 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5; Cetirizine Tablets Of 10 Mg No. 20; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1; Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg No. 10; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg No. 20; Chlorpromazine Hydro
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75510914
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-23-014652-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg No. 10; Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 50; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container; Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injection, 200 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Betamethasone Suspension For Injections, 7 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5; Cetirizine Tablets Of 10 Mg No. 20; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1; Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg No. 10; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg No. 20; Chlorpromazine Hydro
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir Powder For Solution For Injection 250 Mg #10, Amiodarone, Tablets 200 Mg, #30, Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule #10, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg #50, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Vials, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.006 Mg Injection Solution, 1.7 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injection, 200 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule #10, Betamethasone Suspension For Injection, 7 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml In Ampoule #5, Cetirizine Tablets 10 Mg #20, Chlorhexidine , Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Per No. 10, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg No. 20, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml 10 Ml In Vial No. 1, Clarithromycin Tablets, Coated, 250 Mg #10, Clarithromycin Tablets, Coated, 500 Mg #10, Clindamycin Solution For Injection 150 Mg/Ml In Ampoules Of 4 Ml #1, Clozapine, Tablets 100 Mg, #50, Clozapine, Tablets Each 25 Mg, No. 50, Dabigatran Etexilate Hard Capsules Each 110 Mg No. 60, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml No. 10, Dabigatran Etexilate Hard Capsules Each 150 Mg No. 60, Desmopressin, Nasal Spray, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Diclofenac Suppositories 100 Mg, No. 10, Diosmin Film-Coated Tablets, 1000 Mg Each No. 30, Diosmin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 60, Dobutamine Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 250 Mg/20 Ml, Each 20 Ml #10, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg #100, Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml #10, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml . Film-Coated Tablets, 2 Mg #30 (10*3), Risperidone Film-Coated Tablets, 4 Mg #30, Quetiapine Film-Coated Tablets 100 Mg #30, Quetiapine Film-Coated Tablets 200 Mg #30, Tropicamide Drops Ophthalmic 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml №1, Timolol, Eye Drops 5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Meloxicam Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1.5 Ml Each, Valacyclovir Film-Coated Tablets 500 Mg №42, Povidone -Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml #10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each, Quetiapine Tablets Covered With A Shell Of 25 Mg No. 30
Key Value
Tender Value
15,110,602 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bea6bfa8-e0aa-4b32-b2e2-16c1cd21326d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.