GTR 75200331

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 20, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml In Vials, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg , Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10, Permethrin Solution For Skin 0.5%, 50 G In Bottle No. 1, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg No. 20, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Digoxin, Tablets Of 0.25 Mg, No. 50, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Per 2 Ml, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75200331
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-16-014242-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 20, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml In Vials, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg , Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10, Permethrin Solution For Skin 0.5%, 50 G In Bottle No. 1, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg No. 20, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10, Digoxin, Tablets Of 0.25 Mg, No. 50, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Per 2 Ml, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 20, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% Of 40 Ml In Vials, Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10, Permethrin Cutaneous Solution 0.5% Per 50 G In Vial No. 1, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Each Ml, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg #20, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml #10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml #10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Digoxin, Tablets 0.25 Mg, No. 50, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Epinephrine 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule No. 10, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg . Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule, Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 500 Mg, Metformin Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml . 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml #5, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg #30, Oseltamivir Capsules, 75 Mg #10, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule #5, Povidone-Iodine Solution 30 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets Of 25 Mg #30, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% Of 5 Ml Of 10 Ampoules, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml #10, Folic Acid Tablets Of 1 Mg #50 . (Ath Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Iu/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Valproic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Prolonged Action Each 300 Mg No. 100, Warfarin Tablets 5 Mg No. 100 Vial, Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml No. 1 Each, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexpanthenol Ointment 5%, 30 G Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, No. 10, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule #10, Ciprofloxacin Eye/Ear Drops 3 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Vial #1
Key Value
Tender Value
1,970,425 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
033ed637-a830-4e4d-9289-498ed92c690c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders