GTR 75200303
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Clopidogrel , Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Other Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5, Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/ Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Potassium Chlo
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75200303
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-16-015064-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Clopidogrel , Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Other Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5, Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/ Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Potassium Chlo
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml Of 2Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200Mg, No. 30, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50Mg/Ml Of 3Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Clopidogrel, Tablets, Coated Shell, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/ Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml On 20 Ml, No. 5, Metformin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, On 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 75 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75 Mg/Ml Of 20 Ml, Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, #20, Carvedilol Tablets Of 25 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, #10, Linezolid Tablets, Covered With A Shell, 600 Mg Each #10, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg #100, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg #30, Omeprazole 40 Mg Capsules, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial No. 10, Paracetamol Tab. 500 Mg No. 10, Protamine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Vial No. 1, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Thiopental Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Injection 1, 0 G, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 25 Ml, Insulin Human (Ath Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml, Each 0.8 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium , Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Fondaparinux Solution For Injection 2.5 Mg/0.5 Ml, 0.5 Ml In Syringe #10, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg /Ml Ampoules #10, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg #20
Key Value
Tender Value
2,131,727 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2f35d373-0e43-4d22-90b9-f9f9ea72e882.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.