GTR 75144437

Request For Quotation For Procurement Of Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75144437
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation For Procurement Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Procurement of Medicines for the Needs of "Berd Medical Center" Cjsc Bbk-Ghapdzb-24/02 Lot Name(1) [1] Pancreatin (lipase, amylase, protease) Lot Name(2) [2] essentiale H 5ml equivalent Esfol - N srv.50mg/ml 5ml amp Lot Name(3) [3] Insulin human - Actrapid or equivalent 100MM/ml; (1) glass vial 10ml Lot Name(4) [4] Thiamin amp. 5% 1 ml/Vitamin B 1/ Lot Name(5) [5] Pyridoxine amp. 5% 1 ml /Vitamin B 6/ 50mg 5% 1.0 Lot Name(6) [6] Cyanocobalamin cloud 0.5 mg/ml /Vitamin B 12/ Lot Name(7) [7] Metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide solution 2ml Lot Name(8) [8] Metamizole (metamizole sodium), pitofenone (pitofenone hydrochloride), fenpiverinium bromide solution 5ml Lot Name(9) [9] Phenylephrine 10mg/ml, 1ml Lot Name(10) [10] Phenylephrine 2.5% 10ml Lot Name(11) [11] Drotaverine Amp 20mg/ml 2ml Lot Name(12) [12] Lyophilized live lactic acid bacteria Lot Name(13) [13] Atropine 0.1% 1 ml, Atropine sulfate Lot Name(14) [14] Famotidine 20mg + 5ml solvent Lot Name(15) [15] Aminocaproic acid 5% -100.0 Lot Name(16) [16] Aminocaproic acid 5% -250.0 Lot Name(17) [17] Drotaverine hydrochloride d/h 40mg Lot Name(18) [18] Glycerin suppository 2.11 g Lot Name(19) [19] Glycerin liquid 5 ml Lot Name(20) [20] Metamizole 50% 2ml Lot Name(21) [21] Sodium chloride, potassium chloride, sodium citrate, anhydrous glucose d/powder pack. 18.9g Lot Name(22) [22] Activated carbon d/h 0.25g Lot Name(23) [23] Vitamin B complex amp.2ml Lot Name(24) [24] Ascorbic acid amp.5% 5ml /vitamin C / Lot Name(25) [25] Ascorbic acid, 50mg/ml, 2ml Lot Name(26) [26] Phytomenadione amp.2mg/0.2ml + syringe Lot Name(27) [27] Bupivacaine 5mg/ml, 4ml ampoules hyperbaric Lot Name(28) [28] Midazolam 5mg/ml 3ml Lot Name(29) [29] Magn. aspart. Cal. Aspartate 10 ml Lot Name(30) [30] Calcium gluconate amp.10% 10ml Lot Name(31) [31] Calcium Gluconate 10% 5ml Lot Name(32) [32] Bisacodyl suppository 10mg Lot Name(33) [33] Theophylline 350mg Lot Name(34) [34] Magnesium Lactate Dihydrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Lot Name(35) [35] Salmeterol 50/250 Lot Name(36) [36] Ethylmethylhydroxide amp. 2 ml Lot Name(37) [37] Heparin 5ml Lot Name(38) [38] Etamsylate 250mg 2ml Lot Name(39) [39] Tranexamic acid n/e 50mg/ml 5ml Lot Name(40) [40] Calf blood protein-free derivative 200mg 5ml Lot Name(41) [41] Iron (III) hydroxide and polymaltose complex 100mg / 2ml Lot Name(42) [42] Dextran 40 solution 500ml Lot Name(43) [43] Dextran 40 solution 250ml Lot Name(44) [44] Amiodarone 200mg Lot Name(45) [45] Amiodarone 150mg-3ml Lot Name(46) [46] Strophanthin 0.025% 1ml Lot Name(47) [47] Aminophylline 2.4% 5ml Lot Name(48) [48] Nikethamide amp. 25% 2 ml Lot Name(49) [49] Levominthol solution in methyl isovaleriate - 60mg Lot Name(50) [50] Clemastine - 0.1% 2ml Lot Name(51) [51] Catnip /Valeriana / Lot Name(52) [52] Catnip decoction 30ml Lot Name(53) [53] Unobservable alcohol solution bottle 30ml Lot Name(54) [54] Epinephrine (adrenaline hydrochloride) 0.18% 1.0 amp Lot Name(55) [55] Nitroglycerin 0.5mg Lot Name(56) [56] Nitroglycerin 10g aerosol 180 doses Lot Name(57) [57] Nitroglycerin 5mg/ml 2ml Lot Name(58) [58] Digoxin d/h 250mcg Lot Name(59) [59] Digoxin 0.025% 1g Lot Name(60) [60] Dopamine amp. 40mg/1ml 5ml Lot Name(61) [61] Neostegmin - 0.05% 1ml Lot Name(62) [62] Bendazole hydrochloride 1% 1ml Lot Name(63) [63] Perindopril (Perindopril Arginine), Amlodipine (Amlodipine Besylate) 10/10 Lot Name(64) [64] Moxonidine 0.2mg Lot Name(65) [65] Moxonidine 0.4mg Lot Name(66) [66] Captopril 25 mg Lot Name(67) [67] Papaverine 2% 2ml Lot Name(68) [68] Papaverine suppository 0.02g Lot Name(69) [69] Furosemide 1% 2ml Lot Name(70) [70] Furosemide 40mg Lot Name(71) [71] Trimetazidine 35mg Lot Name(72) [72] Caffeine Sodium Benzoate 200mg/ml 1ml Lot Name(73) [73] Nifedipine 10mg Lot Name(74) [74] enalapril 10 mg Lot Name(75) [75] Chloramphenicol, methyluracil cream 40g Lot Name(76) [76] Nitrofural ointment 02% 25.0 Lot Name(77) [77] Nitrofural 20mg Lot Name(78) [78] Balsam paste according to Vishnevsky 40mg Lot Name(79) [79] Hemostatic calf blood protein-free cream 20g Lot Name(80) [80] Perhydrol solution 33% 1l Lot Name(81) [81] Hydrogen peroxide 3% 100ml Lot Name(82) [82] Povidone iodine liquid 10% 100ml Lot Name(83) [83] Povidone iodine 10% 3L Lot Name(84) [84] Chlorhexidine with alcohol base 0.5% 1l Lot Name(85) [85] Chlorhexidine with water base 0.5% 1l Lot Name(86) [86] Diclofenac 75mg 3ml Lot Name(87) [87] Oxytocin 1ml Lot Name(88) [88] Dydrogesterone 10mg Lot Name(89) [89] Misoprostol 200mcg Lot Name(90) [90] Dexamethasone 4mg/ml 1ml Lot Name(91) [91] Dexamethasone 0.1% 5ml eye drops. Lot Name(92) [92] Chloropyramine- 1ml Lot Name(93) [93] Chloropyramine 25mg Lot Name(94) [94] Methylprednisolone 4mg Lot Name(95) [95] Nitroxoline 50mg Lot Name(96) [96] Nifuroxazid 200mg/5ml 90ml syrup Lot Name(97) [97] Nifuroxazid 200mg Lot Name(98) [98] Ampicillin srv. n/e m/m 1g Lot Name(99) [99] Amoxicillin syrup 250mg/5ml 100ml Lot Name(100) [100] Cefazolin n/e and m/m srv.1g Lot Name(101) [101] Ceftriaxone (ceftriaxone sodium) 1g Lot Name(102) [102] Cefotaxim 1 g n/e and m/m srv. 1g: Lot Name(103) [103] Gentamicin 40mg/ml 2ml Lot Name(104) [104] Sulfamethoxazole, Trimethoprim 480 mg Lot Name(105) [105] Anti-rabies vaccine Lot Name(106) [106] Anti-sticking anatoxin 0.5 ml. Lot Name(107) [107] Anti-botulinum serum type A Lot Name(108) [108] Anti-botulinum serum type B Lot Name(109) [109] Anti-botulinum serum type E Lot Name(110) [110] Polyvalent Snake Serum Lot Name(111) [111] Fluconazole 50mg Lot Name(112) [112] Fluconazole 150mg Lot Name(113) [113] Vinpocetine 10mg 2ml Lot Name(114) [114] Thioctic acid 12mg/ml 50ml Lot Name(115) [115] Ibuprofen 100mg/5ml 100ml baby syrup Lot Name(116) [116] Ibuprofen 400mg d/h film-coated Lot Name(117) [117] Atracurium 2.5 ml Lot Name(118) [118] Isoflurane 100ml Lot Name(119) [119] Thiopental 500mg d/powder in vials Lot Name(120) [120] Proca solution 0.5% 250ml CFT Unique ID: 2024/null/2 Procurement Type: Supplies Procedure: Request for Quotations Inclusion of e-Auctions: No Time-limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate: 22/01/2024 12:30 Request for clarifications (from-to): 14/01/2024 21:46 - 17/01/2024 12:30 Tenders Opening Date: 22/01/2024 12:30 One-phased submission or two-phased submission: One phase Contract awarded in Lots: Yes Date of Publication/Invitation: 15/01/2024 11:02 Tender Link : https://armeps.am/epps/cft/prepareViewCfTWS.do?resourceId=10058605
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ab96e83-9e7a-4df1-86a5-f41305f098e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders