GTR 75130328
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use, In Accordance With The Terms Of Reference - Annex I, Of This Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75130328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2024/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use, In Accordance With The Terms Of Reference - Annex I, Of This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin Associated With Potassium Clavulanate 500Mg + 125Mg Tablet, Atropine Sulfate 0.5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule With 1Ml, Elemental Calcium 500Mg, In The Form Of Calcium Carbonate 1,250Mg Tablet (With Valid Drug Registration With Anvisa), In The Form Of Calcium Carbonate 1,250Mg, Associated Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3) 200Ui Tablet (With Valid Medication Registration At Anvisa), Clarithromycin 500Mg Compromised, 01/15/2024, Dimenhydrinate 50Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Use Intramuscular, Ampoule With 1Ml, Dimenhydrinate 3Mg/Ml Associated With Pyridoxine 5Mg/Ml, Glucose 100Mg/Ml And Fructose 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Intravenous Use, Ampoule With 10Ml, Calcium Gluconate 10% Injectable Solution Ampoule With 10Ml, Hydralazine 25Mg Tablet, Ivermectin 6Mg Tablet, Levodopa Associated With Benserazide, 200Mg + 50Mg Tablet, Levonorgestrel Associated With Ethinylestradiol, 0.15Mg + 0.03Mg Calendar Blister With 21 Tablets, Pethidine 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, South Fact Magnesium 10% Injectable Solution Ampoule C/10Ml, Tetracaine 1%, Hydrochloride + Phenylephrine 0.1%, Hydrochloride Ophthalmic Solution Vial C/10Ml, Timolol 5Mg/Ml Ophthalmic Solution Vial C/5Ml, Tobramycin 3Mg/Ml Ophthalmic Solution Vial C/5Ml, Triglycerides Medium Chain (Tcm), Oily Lotion, Based On Essential Fatty Acids (Age), With Vitamins A And E, 100Ml Packaging
Key Value
Tender Value
133,256 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d2988697-fb16-41d2-a548-f66b159b2a9d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.