GTR 75129200

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin 20% 100 Ml; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Bottles; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1; Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Other Injection 1.2 G; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg /Ml 100 Mg In A Container; Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 2 Ml No. 10; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Inf

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
75129200
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-15-012783-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin 20% 100 Ml; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Bottles; Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1; Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Other Injection 1.2 G; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg /Ml 100 Mg In A Container; Water For Injections In Ampoules Of 2 Ml No. 10; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Inf
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Albumin 20% 100 Ml, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Vials, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml Ampoule #10, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg #1, Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg #1, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml On 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections On 5 Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections 1000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml 100Mg In A Container, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2Ml No. 10, Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 200 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml For 10 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%, 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 20 Ml Each No. 10, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 400 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml #5, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 10 Ampoules, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml , 5 Ml In Ampoule #10, Euphylin Solution For Injection 2% In 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Isosorbide Dinitrate Solution For Infusions 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml In Ampoule #10, Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, In 3 Ml, No. 10, Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml Bottle/Vial, No. 1, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml . Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg /Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml #20, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml #20, Oxytocin 5 Mo, Solution For Injection #5, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial #10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #5, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml # 5, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Hydrogen Peroxide 3% 100 Ml, Platyphyllin Solution For Injections
Key Value
Tender Value
2,900,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c7eee1dc-3020-4625-8892-f4e5e9163b3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders