GTR 74956437

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Goods:0505-Materials For Interior Decoration;0580-Equipment/Parts/Accessories For Gardening;

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74956437
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0066/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Goods:0505-Materials For Interior Decoration;0580-Equipment/Parts/Accessories For Gardening;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Partition Baguette Aluminum Profile 6000 Mm Sbvd2, Profile For Partition - Double Bed Dv-018 Metallic Aluminum Bar 6,000 Mm, Profile For Partition - H Natural Aluminum Bar 6,000 Mm, Profile For Partition - Anodized Or Matte Natural Aluminum Stop Bar 6,000 Mm , Nylon Thread For Brush Cutter - Round Thickness: 3.00Mm Coil, 01/10/2024
Key Value
Tender Value
1,034,975 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b369d550-1db3-49ca-b398-d755677c8719.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders