GTR 74852618
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of New Medicines And Hospital Materials, For First Use, In Order To Meet The Demands Arising From Agreement No. 06/2023 - Specialized Veterinary Medical Care Program - Subea/Hovet, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Instrument.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74852618
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00054/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of New Medicines And Hospital Materials, For First Use, In Order To Meet The Demands Arising From Agreement No. 06/2023 - Specialized Veterinary Medical Care Program - Subea/Hovet, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Instrument.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid, Atropine Sulfate, Diazepam, Dopamine, Mannitol, 01/08/2024, Methylprednisolone, Ampicillin, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Acetylcysteine, Radiological Contrast, Fentanyl, Rocuronium Bromide, Sugammadex, Fluorescein, Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, Urinary Tract Probe, Probe Digestive Tract, Endotracheal Tube, Benzylpenicillin, Ceftiofur, Cypermethrin, Ddvp, Dexamethasone, Imidocarb Dipropionate, Zinc Oxide, Needled Suture Thread, Atipamezole, Maropitant Citrate, Disposable Surgical Drape, Gauze Compress
Key Value
Tender Value
94,970 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fdb0d35e-1718-40a8-a72c-128bff423493.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.