GTR 74763632

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dc 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Medications In Assortment)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74763632
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-01-05-001143-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dc 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Medications In Assortment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Magnesium Sulfate Amp. 250 Mg / Ml 5 Ml 10 (5X2), Azapin Tab. 100Mg No. 50 (10X5), Azapin Tab. 0.025G No. 50 (10X5), Allopurinol Tab. 100Mg No. 50 (10X5), Alohol Tab.B / Pl.Ob. No. 50 (10X5), Amiksin Ic Tablet. In / Ob. 0.125G No. 6 (3X2), Aminocapronova K-Ta R-N D/Inf. 5% 100 Ml, Amitriptyline G / G Table. 25Mg No. 50 (10X5), Anuzol Sup. Rect. No. 10 (5X2), Analgin Tab. 500Mg No. 10 (10X1), Analgin-Zdorovya Amp. 500 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No. 10 (10X1), Andipal-V Tab. No. 10 (10X1), Ariprazole Tab. 15Mg No. 30 (10X3), Ascorb.K-Ta Amp. 50 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No. 10 (10X1), Askofen-Darnytsia Tab. No. 10 (10Х1), Asparkam Table. No. 50 (10X5), Atropine Sulfate P-N D/In. 1Mg/Ml No. 10 (10X1), Acetylsalicylic K-Ta Table. 0.5 No. 10, Acecor Cardio Tab. 100Mg No. 100 (25X4), Betamethasone Cream 15G Tub., Baneocin Ointment 20G Tub., Bisacodyl Rectal Suppositories 0.01 G No. 10 (5X2), Bisoprol Tab. 10Mg No. 50 (10X5), Diamond Green 1% 20Ml, Validol Tab. 0.06G No. 10, Spilacton Tab.V/Pl.Ob.25Mg No. 20 (10X2), Vinpocetine Tab. ( 10X1), Vitaxon R-N D / In. 2Ml Amp. No. 5X1, Undevit Dragee. No. 50, Panthenol Plus Cream 30G Tub., Gidazepam Ic Tab. 0.05G No. 10 (10X1), Herpevir-Kmp Tab. 0.4G No. 10 (10X1), Hydrocortise. Acetate Susp. 2.5% 2Ml Amp. No. 10, Glycine-Darnytsia Tab. 100Mg No. 60, Glucose R-N D / Inf.5% 200Ml Fl., Darsil Tab. In / Ob. 22.5 Mg No. 100 (10X10), Dekasan Р-Н 0.02% 200 Ml Fl., Dexamethasone Р-Н D / In. 4Mg / Ml Amp. 1 Ml No. 5, Digoxin Tab. 0.25 Mg No. 40 (20X2), Diclofenac Natr. R-Nd / Ins. 25Mg / Ml 3Ml No. 5, Diclofenac-Z Ultra Gel 50Mg / G 50G, Diphenin Tab. 117Mg No. 60 (10X6), Diazolin Tab. 0.1 No. 10X1, Diokor 80 Tab.B / Pl.Ob. 80Mg / 12.5Mg No. 30 (10X3), Dolaren Tab. No. 100, Drotaverin-D Table. 0.04G No. 20 (10X2), Evkazolin Aqua Spray Name 1Mg / G 10G, Enalapril Tab. 10Mg No. 20 (10X2), Enalapril Tab.V / O 0.02G No. 20 (10X2), Eridon R-N Oral.1Mg / Ml 30Ml, Yogurt Caps. 2 Billion. Assets. Cell. (Kuo) No. 30, Linex Caps. No. 32 (8X4), Ibuprofen Tab.P / Pl.Ob. 0.2 No. 50 (10X5), Ingalipt Spray 30 Ml, Captopres Tab. No. 20 (10X2), Captopril Tablet. 0.025G No. 20 (10X2) Blister, Carbamazepine-Fs Tablet. 200Mg No. 50 (10X5), Kvetiron 100 Tab.B / Pl.Ob. 100Mg No. 30 (10X3), Kvetiron 200 Tabl.B / Pl.Ob. 200Mg No. 30, Ketilept Tabl.B / Pl.Ob. 25Mg No. 30 (10X3), Ketorolac-Z Amp. 30 Mg / Ml 1Ml No. 10 (10X1), Ketorolac-Z Tablet. 10Mg No. 10 (10X1), Clopixol Tab.B / Pl.Ob. 10Mg No. 100, Clopixol Tab.B / Pl.Ob. 2 Mg No. 100, Clopixol-Akufaz R-N D/In.Amp.50Mg 1 Ml No. 10, Clopixol-Depo R-N D / In.Amp.200Mg 1 Ml No. 10, Combispasm Tab. No. 20 (10X2), Corvalment Caps. 0.1G No. 80 (20X4), Corvalol Drops 50Ml Fl., Corglycon Amp. 0.06% 1 Ml No. 10 (10X1), Cordiamine-Z Amp. 2 Ml No. 10 (10X1), Caffeine-Benzoate Natr. Amp. 10% 1 Ml No. 10, Benzyl Benzoate Cream, 250 Mg / G 40 G In A Tube, Levomekol Ointment 40 G Tube 10Mg No. 30 (10X3), Liprazid 10 Tab. No. 30 (10X3), L-Lysine Escinate Amp. 0.1% 5Ml No. 10 (5X2), Loratadine Tablet. 10 Mg No. 10, Balsamic
Key Value
Tender Value
291,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df87b929-63bb-4520-b342-59e6f3d77843.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders