GTR 74520048
Tenders Are Invited For Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection, 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5; Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74520048
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-12-29-008089-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection, 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5; Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-01-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atracuria Besylate Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml No. 5, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In 40 Ml Vials, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections 1.2 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections . For Injections 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Benzyl Benzoate Transdermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vial, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml No. 5, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For In Ektsium, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 400 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Per 20 Ml #10, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml Per 20 Ml, #5, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml #10, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg /Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Euphylin Solution For Injection 2% In 5 Ml 10 Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo /Ml, 0.4 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml №10, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 500 Mg 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml Of No. 10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml Of No. 10, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets Of 0.5 Mg Of 40 Tablets, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Novocaine 2% 2 Ml #10 Amp, Novocaine 0.5% 5Ml #10 Amp, Novocaine 0.5% 200 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml #10, Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml #10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Each Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions 200 Ml (Sodium Chloride 4 Mg/Ml; Potassium Chloride 2.67 Mg/Ml; Sodium Lactate 5.94 Mg/Ml), Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections 0.5 G, Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injections 1.0 G
Key Value
Tender Value
425,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
746f85e7-902f-4264-baa3-ed065c567f94.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.