GTR 74152922

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Industrialized Medicines From Different Pharmacological Classes, Which Were Deserted And Canceled In Electronic Auction 84/2023, Through Its Relaunch, For Use In Patients Undergoing Outpatient, Clinical, Diagnostic And Surgical Procedures, Within The Scope Of Hospital Das Clínicas Linked To The Federal University Of Minas Gerais, Belonging To The Brazilian Hospital Services Company Network – Ebserh

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74152922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00119/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Industrialized Medicines From Different Pharmacological Classes, Which Were Deserted And Canceled In Electronic Auction 84/2023, Through Its Relaunch, For Use In Patients Undergoing Outpatient, Clinical, Diagnostic And Surgical Procedures, Within The Scope Of Hospital Das Clínicas Linked To The Federal University Of Minas Gerais, Belonging To The Brazilian Hospital Services Company Network – Ebserh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Imipramine, Insulin, Pethidine Hydrochloride, Ringers, Salbutamol, 12/20/2023, B Complex Vitamins, Atropine Sulfate, Sertraline Hydrochloride, Calcium Folinate, Bromopride, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Potassium Chloride, Deslanoside, Fenoterol Hydrobromide, Glycine, Solution For Hemodialysis, Nifedipine, Desmopressin Acetate, Glucose, Cholestyramine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5ad979fb-ea75-4e73-8eee-d2d3cfad565c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders