GTR 74151633

Tenders Are Invited For Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin 20% 100 Ml; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30; Amphotericin B Liposomal Or Lipid Complex, 50 Mg, Vial/Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml Each In Carpules No. 50; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Atracuria Besylate 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 50; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
74151633
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-12-20-010569-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin 20% 100 Ml; Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% In Bottles Of 40 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets Of 200 Mg, No. 30; Amphotericin B Liposomal Or Lipid Complex, 50 Mg, Vial/Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injection, 1.7 Ml Each In Carpules No. 50; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10; Atracuria Besylate 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml; Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 50; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-12-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Albumin 20% 100 Ml, Ammonia Solution For External Use, 10% 40 Ml In Vials, Amiodarone, Tablets 200 Mg, No. 30, Amphotericin V Liposomal Or Lipid Complex, 50 Mg, Vial/Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoule, No. 5, Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml In Carpules No. 50, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 10, Atracuria Besylate 5 Ml, Atropine Sulphate Amp., 1 Mg /1 Ml No. 10, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg, Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% Each 400 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 50, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 400 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 400 Ml, Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml No. 10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusion 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule #10, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml #5, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml #5, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg, Eufilin Solution For Injections 2% 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Ibuprofen Tablets 200 Mg No. 50, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10Mg/Ml 100Ml Vial, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75Mg/Ml 20Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% In 2 Ml Ampoules, #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml Amps, #10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5Mg/Ml 200Ml Bottle/Vial, #1, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5Mg/Ml, 5Ml, #10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5Mg/Ml 5Ml Bottle, #5, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg #20, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg #100, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml #10, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each No. 10, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml, #10, Novocaine 0.25% 200 Ml, Novocaine 0.5% 200 Ml , Novocaine 0.5% 5Ml No. 10 Amp, Omeprazole Capsules 20Mg No. 10, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Prednisone, Solution For Injections, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml In Ampoule No. 3, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, No. 5, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusions In 200 Ml, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusions In 400 Ml, Ringer Solution For Infusion 200Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 400Ml, Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1.0G, Enoxyparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml 3Ml (10000 Anti-Ha Mo ), Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% In 100Ml, No. 1
Key Value
Tender Value
2,522,703 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac3d4d6f-8f73-4a5e-8f1c-44951775f721.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders