GTR 73911806
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10; Diclofenac Eye Drops 0.1% Bottle 10 Ml; Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister; Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 10; Drotaverin Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10; Spironolactone Tablets Of 100 Mg No. 30; Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metronidazole
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
73911806
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-12-14-000995-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Furosemide, Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml No. 10; Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10; Diclofenac Eye Drops 0.1% Bottle 10 Ml; Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister; Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 10; Drotaverin Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10; Spironolactone Tablets Of 100 Mg No. 30; Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metronidazole
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml No. 10, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Diclofenac Eye Drops 0.1% Vial 10 Ml, Azithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 3 In A Blister, Diclofenac Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 10, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Of 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) No. 10, Spironolactone Tablets Of 100 Mg No. 30, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole Tablets For 250 Mg No. 20, Fluconazole Capsules 150 Mg No. 3, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/ Ml No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Caffeine-Benzoate Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial
Key Value
Tender Value
140,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
84aa04bc-6f95-4a31-a161-64252d2c8392.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.