GTR 73604488
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products Code 33600000-6 According To Dk 021:2015 Unified Purchasing Dictionary Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Platyfillin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml No. 10; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections Of 2 Ml No. 10; Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10; Human Insulin (Atx Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Iu/Ml, 3 Ml In A Cartr
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
73604488
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-12-07-019064-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products Code 33600000-6 According To Dk 021:2015 Unified Purchasing Dictionary Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200,000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml; Platyfillin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 25 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml No. 10; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections Of 2 Ml No. 10; Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10; Human Insulin (Atx Code: A10ab01), Solution For Injection, 100 Iu/Ml, 3 Ml In A Cartr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml, Platyphylline Solution For Injections, 2 Mg/Ml, In 1 Ml Of No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp. . , Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial Of 25 Ml, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml No. 10, Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml Solution For Injection 2 Ml #10 Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection 50 Mg/Ml 1 Ml #10 Insulin Human (Ath Code: A10ab01) Solution For Injection 100 Mo/Ml, 3 Ml In A Cartridge, No. 5, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml No. 5
Key Value
Tender Value
80,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
684a72d9-5cb3-4d45-8cfa-77460e1120c6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.