GTR 73261906

Bids Are Invited For Rental Of 01 (One) Special Stand Measuring 100.00 M², Including Furniture, Assembly, Maintenance And Disassembly For The Use Of The Municipality During Dinetec 2024 In The Period From 10 To 12 January 2024

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
73261906
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
039/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Rental Of 01 (One) Special Stand Measuring 100.00 M², Including Furniture, Assembly, Maintenance And Disassembly For The Use Of The Municipality During Dinetec 2024 In The Period From 10 To 12 January 2024
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-12-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Special Stands: Special Assembly Of 01 Unit Of Stands With 100, 00M2 (10, 00X10, 00), Composed Of: 01 - Walls Panels Of “Ts” In White Color And Half-Wall Glass With 2, 20, 2.70 Mt Height (Nas Blind Walls) Framed With Natural Anodized Aluminum Profiles, According To Project. 02 - Front Panel Made Of Ts And 6Mm Glass Panels Measuring 1.00 03 - Pergola Ceiling Braced With Z-500 Sleepers, Lined With White Mdf Ceiling In The Stand Area, According To The Project; 04 - 83.00 M2 Of Deck Floor, Leveled And Painted With Varnish; 05 - 01 (One) Room Measuring 5.00X4.00 According To Project; 06 - 01(One) Deposit Measuring 2.00 According To Project; 07 - 03 (Three) Facades Made Of Wood And Finished In Napinha With The Clients Logo, Measuring 10.00 X1.00X4.00 In Height, According To The Project; 08 - 04 (Four) 150W Hqi Reflectors; 09 - 10 (Ten) Gutters With 9W Led Bulbs, Providing Great Brightness To The Stand; 09 - 06 (Six) 220V Three-Polar Sockets; 10 - 01 (One) Square Table With Glass Top Measuring 1.00X2.00; 11 - 06 (Six) Chrome Chairs In Black Chrome; 12 - 01(One) Minibar; 13 - 02 (Two) 1-Seater Black Armchair; 13 - 02 (Two) 2-Seater Sofas In Black; 14 - 01 (One) 280 Liter Refrigerator; 15 - 01 (One) 10,000 Btu’S Split Air Conditioners; 16 - 02 (Two) Air Sprinkler According To Project; 17 - 30.00 M2 Logos On Sticker With Printing ...
Key Value
Tender Value
57,117 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1a19649c-59d6-4ac5-a2bf-d5d9f5156131.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders