GTR 73259266

Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets Of 500 Mg No. 20 (Amoxicillin); Adrenalin 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10 (Adrenalin); Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10 (Atropine); Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents); Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 5 (Heparin); Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg, 15 G In A Tube (Hydrocortisone); Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml No. 10 (Suxamethonium); Drotaverine Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5 (Drotaverine); Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml Of 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 50 (Enoxaparin); Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10 (Colistin); Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 (Lidocaine); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 (Lidocaine); Lidocaine Spray 10%

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
73259266
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-11-29-004678-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets Of 500 Mg No. 20 (Amoxicillin); Adrenalin 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10 (Adrenalin); Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10 (Atropine); Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents); Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 5 (Heparin); Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg, 15 G In A Tube (Hydrocortisone); Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml No. 10 (Suxamethonium); Drotaverine Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5 (Drotaverine); Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml Of 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 50 (Enoxaparin); Colistin Powder For Solution For Injections Or Infusions 1,000,000 Iu No. 10 (Colistin); Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 (Lidocaine); Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10 (Lidocaine); Lidocaine Spray 10%
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-12-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin Tablets 500 Mg No. 20, Adrenaline 1.82 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Barium Sulfate Powder For Preparation Of Suspension 80 Gr. Container, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 5, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg, 15 G Each In A Tube, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml Per 2 Ml #5, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Per 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) #50, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusion Of 1,000,000 Mo #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% In 2 Ml Ampoules, #10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules, #10, Lidocaine Spray 10%, In 38 G Spray In Vial, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml, No. 10, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Xylometazoline Nasal Spray, 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg №10, Plasmaven Solution For Infusions 500 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
83,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d95f5c9-e9cf-4e44-9745-9a7cd1f5f629.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders