GTR 72646786
Tenders Are Invited For Small Public Tender / Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution Ampoule 1Ml, I.M., I.V., S.C. / Req. 1000960535-08-94
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72646786
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2023-1-10-0-08-LP-525166
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Small Public Tender / Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution Ampoule 1Ml, I.M., I.V., S.C. / Req. 1000960535-08-94
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-11-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Small Public Tender / Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml Solution Ampoule 1Ml, I.M., I.V., S.C. / Req. 1000960535-08-94
Key Value
Tender Value
195 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e959afc2-724e-4d8e-8414-e8aedbd776d1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.