GTR 72578593

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml On 20 Ml, No. 5, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1.0 No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, No. 10, Cefixime Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg No. 10 Each, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Ektions 1.0 No. 10, Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules No. 10, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each No. 5, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0 , Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G No. 1, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg No. 14, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72578593
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-11-13-005659-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml On 20 Ml, No. 5, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1.0 No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, No. 10, Cefixime Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg No. 10 Each, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Ektions 1.0 No. 10, Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules No. 10, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each No. 5, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Bottles No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0 , Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G No. 1, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg No. 14, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-11-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml On 20 Ml, No. 5, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1.0 No. 10, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, On 500 Mg No. 10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G , #10, Cefixime Film-Coated Tablets, Each 400 Mg #10, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gr, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1.0 #10, Doxycycline Capsules Each 100 Mg No. 10, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each No. 5, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 500,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilizate For Solution For Injection 1000 Mg No. 1, Amikacin Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 500 Mg No. 1, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 1.0, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 Gr No. 1, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg #14, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, 400 Mg/80 Mg Tablets #20, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension) . Injections 10Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Fluconazole Solution 200Mg/100Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100Mg/Ml In 10Ml Ampoules No. 5, Thiopental Lyophilizate For Solution For Injections 1.0G, Plasmaven Solution For Infusions 500 Ml Each, Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets 100 Mg #30, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, #10, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml , 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 3, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets 0.5 Mg Per 40 Tablets, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 10 Ml No. 10, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2% In 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Clopidogrel , Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each, No. 30, Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml Ampoule, No. 5, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml In 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) No. 10, Drotaverine Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Suxamethonium Chloride Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml No. 10, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml No. 5, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml No. 10, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg No. 20, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tab. 500 Mg No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Crap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoule, No. 5, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml Per 2Ml In Ampoule #10
Key Value
Tender Value
1,576,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dbbf58f2-3f45-4d71-8be0-58741cd431ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders