GTR 72572053
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Medicines And Materials Via The Hospsus And Apsus Program Resources, To Meet The Needs Of The Cristo Redentor Municipal Hospital And The Municipal Health Department.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72572053
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
112/2023/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Medicines And Materials Via The Hospsus And Apsus Program Resources, To Meet The Needs Of The Cristo Redentor Municipal Hospital And The Municipal Health Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, 40 Mg Syrup 100.00 Ml Total Product Validity Upon Delivery, Essential Fatty Acids Composed Of Caprylic, Capric, Lauric, Linoleic Acids, Soy Lecithin, Associated With Vitamins A And E, Oily Lotion Bottle 200.00 Ml Br0281657 At Least 75% Of Pra, Non-Pyrogenic Distilled Waterbottle 5000 Ml Br0315056 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Double-Distilled, Sterile, Non-Pyrogenic Distilled Water Br0315056ampoule 5.00 Ml At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, 13/11 /2023, Sterile And Non-Pyrogenic Distilled Water Br0276839 Ampoule 10, Anesthetic Needle, For Spinal Stainless Steel, 26 G % Shelf Life, Siliconized Stainless Steel Hypodermic Needle, 23 G 1 1/2, Pack 40 Plastic Luer Lock, With Security System According To Nr/32, Emb, Human Albumin Human Albumin, 20%, Injectable, With Equipobottle 50.00 Ml Br0268377 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Cotton, Type: Orthopedic Presentation: In Blankets, Material: Polyester Fiber, Size: 10 Cm, Additional Features: Rolled In Appropriate Paper, Packaging Type: Individual Roll Packaging, Ambroxol 3Mg/Ml Ambroxol, Hydrochloride Salt, 3 Mg/Ml, Bottle 100.00 Ml Syrup Br0446264 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Ambroxol 6 Mg/Ml Ambroxol, 6 Mg/Ml, Syrup Bottle 100.00 Ml Br0446263 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Ambroxol 7.5 Mg/Ml Ambroxol, 5 Mg/Ml, Oral Solutionbottle 50.00 Ml Br0271661 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Amikacin Sulfate, 250 Mg/Ml Ml Amikacin Sulfate, 250 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 2.00 Ml Br0268381 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Aminophylline, 24 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10.00 Ml Br0292402 At Least 75 % Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Amiodarone, 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Amiodarone, Injectable Br0271710 Ampoule 3, Ampicillin, 1 G Ampicillin, 1 G, Injectable Br0268207 Ampoule Vial At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Bandage, Plaster Bandage, Plaster, 100% Cotton, 12 Cm, Ultra Fast Drying Roller 3.00 M Br0444611 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, 20 Cm, Ultra Dry Rápidarolo 4.00 M Br0444614 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product Upon Delivery, Atropine Sulfate Atropine Sulfate, 0, Injectable Solution Br0277934 Ampoule 1, Benzylpenicillin Benzylpenicillin, Presentation: Potassium, Composition: Associated With Procained Penicillin, Dosage : 100,000Ui + 300,000Ui, Use: Injectable Vial-Ampule Br0270616 At Least 75% Of, Presentation: Benzathine, Dosage: 1,200,000Ui Use: Injectable Vial-Ampule Br0270612 At Least 75% Of The Total Shelf Life Of The Product At The Time Of Delivery Delivery, Potassium
Key Value
Tender Value
1,014,314 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2efb4ac-d8d4-4abb-8c3c-9ef042924cbf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.