GTR 72293257

Bids Are Invited For Concession Of Use Of Space To Explore Economic Activity Of Services For The Sale Of Food, Drink And Other Products And, Operation Of An Amusement Park Next To The Event To Meet The Demands Of The Weinsnasmarkt (Christmas Market) 2023 Event, Which Will Take Place On The Days December 8Th To 10Th, In The Municipality Of Ibirama.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72293257
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
131/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Concession Of Use Of Space To Explore Economic Activity Of Services For The Sale Of Food, Drink And Other Products And, Operation Of An Amusement Park Next To The Event To Meet The Demands Of The Weinsnasmarkt (Christmas Market) 2023 Event, Which Will Take Place On The Days December 8Th To 10Th, In The Municipality Of Ibirama.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-11-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Point: Cafeteria Stand, Measuring 16M² (4.0 Octanorm Style Aluminum Profiles With Internal Shelves, 01 Access Door With Key, Lighting Through 04 Cold Lamps Fixed On The Wall Of The Stand In Spot Sconces, 01 600W Sockets. Water And Sewer Access. - Sales Of Ice Cream, Açaí And Juices., 01 600W Sockets. Water And Sewer Access. - Sales Of Stuffed Potatoes, Point 01: Snack Bar Stand, 01 600W Sockets. Water And Sewage Access E, Point 02: Cafeteria Stand Measuring 9M² (3.0 Aluminum Octanorm Style With Internal Shelves, Lighting Through 03 Cold Lamps Fixed On The Wall Of The Stand In Spot Sconces, 01 600W Sockets. -Sales Of Pastry, Coxinha And Dumplings, 01 600W Sockets. - Commercialization Of Grilled Skewers, Point: Space Of Up To 4Mx4m, With Electricity Point And Access To Water, Without Other Support Structures, For The Installation Of A Food Truck. - Hamburger Sales, 11/07/2023, Point 01: Space Of Up To 4Mx5, 60M, Including An Electrical Power Point, For The Installation Of A Bier Truck Or A Typical Traditional Wooden Structure Under The Responsibility Of The Dealer And In Agreement With Cco E, Point 02: Space Of Up To 9Mx3m, Point 03: Space Of Up To 9Mx3m, For Installing A Bier Truck Or A Typical Traditional Wooden Structure Under The Responsibility Of The Dealer And In Agreement With The Cco. - Sales Of Drinks (Beer, Soft Drinks And Water), For The Installation Of A Food Truck. - Pizza Sales, For Food Truck Installation. - Sales Of Churros, Popcorn And Treats, For Food Truck Installation. - Commercialization Of Swiss Crepe, Point: Space Of Up To 5, 23Mx2, 23M, Of Water And Sewage, Without Other Support Structures. - Sales Of Drinks (Capetão, Caipirinha, Vats, Beats And Similar), Point: Space Of Up To 15Mx45m, Without Other Support Structures For The Installation Of Toys And Similar Items, Duly Authorized To Operate, With Issuance Of Art And Other Necessary Documents, Operationalized And Accompanied By Monitors Trained And Qualified To Handle The Equipment And Care For Children. - Childrens Park (Slide, Farm, Snack, Motorbike, Trampoline, Kid Play, Pula Pula Balloon, Mechanical Bull, Water Bubble, 6D Cinema, Childrens Elephant, Little Train, Mine Beetle, Train, Target Shooting, Fishing, Ring Tent , Goal Shot, Roulette And Similar.
Key Value
Tender Value
26,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33da6dfb-1fda-41f8-95a2-4508746f9781.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders