GTR 72240909

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Cafi- Ibiporã Pharmaceutical Supply Center Declared Unsuccessful In Auction 51/2023

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72240909
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
72/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Cafi- Ibiporã Pharmaceutical Supply Center Declared Unsuccessful In Auction 51/2023
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Scopolamine Bultibromide 10Mg Tablet, Clobazam 10Mg Tablets, Sodium Chloride - 100Ml Injectable Solution 0.9% (0.154 Meq/Ml) Closed System. Bottle With 100Ml., Suxamethonium Chloride 100 Mg Injectable Lyophilic Powder (Iv/Im). Ampoule Bottle With 100 Ml., 06/11/2023, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 150Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution. Ampoule With 3Ml., Clonidine Hydrochloride 0, 100Mg Tablet., Dorzolamide Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml Sterile Ophthalmic Solution Vial With 5Ml, Ticlopidine Hydrochloride 250Mg Coated Tablet., Diazepam 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution. Ampoule With 2Ml., Dimenhydrinate 30Mg + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50Mg + Glucose 1000Mg + Fructose 1000Mg/10Ml. Injectable Solution. Ampoule With 10 Ml., Dimenhydrinate 50Mg + Pyridoxine 50Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution (Im). Ampoule With 1 Ml., Lisdexamfetamine Dimesylate 70Mg Capsule, Phenobarbital Sodium 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution (Iv/Im). Adult And Pediatric Use. Ampoule With 2Ml., Sodium Fluorescein 1% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution. Bottle With 3Ml., Sodium Fluorescein 1% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution. Bottle With 5Ml., Montelukast Sodium 4Mg Coated Tablet, Moisturizing Liquid Soap For Dry And Sensitive Skin Fisiogel Court Order Service - Exclusive Use. Bottle With 150Ml., Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml Injectable Solution (Im/Iv/Sc). Ampoule With 1 Ml., 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution (Im/Iv/Sc). Ampoule With 01 Ml., Tetracycline 500Mg Capsule, Thioridazine 100Mg Coated Tablet., Thioridazine 50Mg Coated Tablet., Travoprost 0.004% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution. Bottle With 2.5Ml., Tropicamide 1% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution. Bottle With 5Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
410,365 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2b4ca455-a9bd-4bf6-831e-a73a15667bf1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders