GTR 72058630
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 500 Mg; Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 125 Mg; Phytomenadione, Solution For Injections Of 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml Ampoule, No. 5; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Plasmaven Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10; Methylprednisolone Tablets, 16 Mg No. 30; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml #10; Pancreatin, 8,000 Iu No. 50; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72058630
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-11-01-005023-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 500 Mg; Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 125 Mg; Phytomenadione, Solution For Injections Of 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml Ampoule, No. 5; Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10; Plasmaven Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections 2% Of 2 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 10; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10; Methylprednisolone Tablets, 16 Mg No. 30; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml In An Ampoule, No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml #10; Pancreatin, 8,000 Iu No. 50; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 10 Ml No. 10
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-11-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 500 Mg, Methylprednisolone Powder For Solution For Injection 125 Mg, Phytomenadione, Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml In Ampoule, #5, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Plasmoven Solution For Infusions In 500 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection 2%, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0 ... Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml Ampoules, No. 5, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml No. 10, Pancreatin, 8,000 Mo No. 50, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Of 10 Ml No. 10
Key Value
Tender Value
749,450 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89b89ddf-a486-4440-8f1c-c945c329d8be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.