GTR 72056959
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Fans, Lapel Microphone, Speaker Box, Banner Support, Banner Tripod, Row And Tril Organizer, According To Tr And Etp, Integral Parts Of This Administrative Dispense
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
72056959
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
252/2023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Fans, Lapel Microphone, Speaker Box, Banner Support, Banner Tripod, Row And Tril Organizer, According To Tr And Etp, Integral Parts Of This Administrative Dispense
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-11-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Wireless Lavalier Microphone Kit For Phone (Type C), Dual Wireless Microphone For Video Recording, Live Broadcast Etc With Plug Play Receiver And Noise Reduction., 60Cm Column Fan: Features - Engineering Plastic Propellers : - Selective Bivolt: Select The Voltage On The Selector Switch, 127V Or 220V. - Electrostatic Painting: Grid With High Resistance Painting. - Automatic Horizontal Oscillation: - Manual Height Adjustment: Minimum Height Of 120Cm, Maximum Height Of 175Cm.- Speed Slider Control: Speed Slider Control On The Device Helmet. Technical Characteristics: - Power: 200W - Rpm: 1,400 - Grid Diameter: 610Mm - Propeller Diameter: 521Mm - Flow: 1, 09M3/S Technical Information Voltage110 / 220 (Bivolt) Power200 W Bivolt Voltage, Row Organizer - The Organizer Pedestal Chrome Queuing Board With Black Ribbon, Triple Retractable Ribbon Reception System, Allowing Queues To Be Organized In Various Ways. Technical Specifications: - Tape: Retractable Nylon, Black, 5 Cm Wide And 2.00 M Long; - Cassette: Made Of High-Resistance Plastic, With Self-Fitting System - Tube: Aluminum Profile, With Fitting System For Triple Tape Reception - Shell: 2.0 Mm Aluminum Print; - Base: Round Cast Iron With Black Antioxidant Painting And Floor Protective Rubber. Color: Chrome Dimensions: (Each Pedestal) Height: 92 Cm Base: 34 Cm In Diameter Tube: 7.5 Cm In Diameter Weight: 8 Kg, Truss Boxtruss Back Drop Kit Q15 2M X 3M - With Minimum Specification: - Boxtruss Kit Q15 Backdrop Model With 2 X 3 Meters, Ideal For Decoration And Events. Resistant, Strong And Safe, Adjustable Allowing The Beam To Be Mounted In Other Sizes; - Technical Specifications: - Material: Galvanized Carbon Steel - Electrolytic Galvanized Finish (Zinc Plated) - Side Tube 3/4¿ - Round Bar Crosspiece 1/4¿ - Headboard Junction Plate 1¿ X 1/8¿ - Supportable Weight 170 Kilos Items Included : - 04 Q15 Trusses 1.5 Meters - 02 Q15 Trusses 1.00 Meter With Side Face - 02 Reinforced 60 X 3 Pro - Height X Width: 3 M 14 Cm Finished In Plastic Tips - Supportable Weight: 07 Kg, 01/11/2023, Banner Tripod - With Minimum Specification: - Banner Tripod Compatible With The Following Devices: Banner, Cell Phone, Smartphones, Banners, Head, Camera, Banner Pedestal , Banner Holder, Banner Tripod, Tripod. - Maximum Height: 210 Cm - Flexible: No - Includes Head: Yes - Material: Aluminum - Closed Length: 70 Cm - Open Length: 210 Cm - Open Base Length: 60 Cm - Weight: 01 Kg - Color: Black - Included Items : - 01 Aluminum Tripod For Banner - 01 Banner Claw Support - 01 Cell Phone Holder - 01 Product Packaging, Active Speaker - 1300 W Professional Active Speaker, With The Following Minimum Features: - Speaker: 12 Inches - Driver : 1 Inch Titanium - Power: 1300 W Rms - Built ¿Like-A-Tank To Conquer Every Show And Still Lightweight For Easy Transport - Inputs: 2 X Xlr/Trs - Outputs: Mix Output - Frequencies: 52 Hz ¿ 20 Khz - Max Spl: 125 Db
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c4463fcc-e458-4bb3-8090-8b9175f09643.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.