GTR 71862184

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.Vtechnical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Ii Call

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
71862184
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2023-1-10-0-08-LP-524190
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.Vtechnical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Ii Call
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-11-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.Vtechnical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Ii Call
Key Value
Tender Value
1,260 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d2c1a28a-3a63-45d3-a248-0d792e3ab67a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders