GTR 71528192
Tenders Are Invited For 44330000-2 - Construction Rods, Rods, Wires And Profiles Building Profiles
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
71528192
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-10-19-015534-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 44330000-2 - Construction Rods, Rods, Wires And Profiles Building Profiles
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-10-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Rgl-20-A Aluminum Profile (Stack) P00, Rgl-23-A Aluminum Profile (Stack) P00, Rgl-25-A 15X15 Mm Aluminum Profile (Layer) P00, Rgl-26-A 60X25 Mm Aluminum Profile (Handrail) Р00, Rgl-8102 40Х40 Connection Of Post And Handrail Straight (Square) Р00, Rgl-8203 40Х40 Flange (Square) Р00, Rgl-8404 60Х25 Corner Square (Horizontal) Р00, Rgl-8452 15Х15 Corner Square Universal For Layering On All Sides Р00, Rgl-8551 15Х15 Stopper Leer (Square) Р00, Rgl-8555 60Х25 Stopper (Square) Р00, Anchor Ordinary Rgl-9901, P-Obr. Bracket (Direct Suspension Universal) Standard 60X125 0.6 Mm (Pack Of 100 Pcs), Metal Profile T40 Ots. 0.45 Mm (1120X5000), Profile Pipe 60X40 Mm 2.0 Mm (1 Piece-6 M)
Key Value
Tender Value
487,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89c53a7f-1599-41e0-9542-db22ff7f44af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.