GTR 71316145

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V Technical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Submit Proposal In Sealed Envelope

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
71316145
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2023-1-10-0-08-LP-523199
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V Technical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Submit Proposal In Sealed Envelope
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-10-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate 1Mg/Ml, Solution, S.C., I.M., I.V Technical Sheet: 10162 (Req. 1000955612-08-106) Submit Proposal In Sealed Envelope
Key Value
Tender Value
1,260 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e99a6d9b-24c0-4ad9-84b0-5ff43155421d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders