GTR 71311544
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products: Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg No. 30; Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg No. 30; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 1; Enoxiparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml Of 3 Ml (10,000 Anti-Xa Iu); Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 5; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, No. 10; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
71311544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-10-13-012052-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products: Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg No. 30; Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg No. 30; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 1; Enoxiparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml Of 3 Ml (10,000 Anti-Xa Iu); Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 5; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml, No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml No. 10; Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, No. 10; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-10-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg No. 30, Atorvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg No. 30, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/ Ml, Per 5 Ml, No. 1, Enoxyparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Per 3 Ml (10000 Anti-Ha Mo), Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml #5, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml For 4 Ml, No. 10, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml For No. 10, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, For 1 Ml Of Ampoule No. 5, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, #10, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg #30, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10
Key Value
Tender Value
250,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4dc52e73-6786-4e6b-a78a-33a703a09f2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.