GTR 70097564
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Bronze
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
70097564
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JB12250P222
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Bronze
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
APAC Asia Pacific
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For 11 Items Such As Aluminum Bronze Budget Amount: 1,446,900 Rmb Bid Closing: 2023/09/19 10:00 Bid Opening: 2023/09/19 13:30 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Web.Pcc.Gov.Tw/Prkms/Urlselector/Common/Tpam?Pk=Nzazodaxnze=
Key Value
Tender Value
1,446,900 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab911edd-4ef1-4dda-bfc4-80e5b3d150a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.