GTR 69187932

Tenders Are Invited For Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg, No. 20; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Drotaverin Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 5; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10; Furosemide, Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10; Bisoprolol Tablets, 5 Mg No. 50 Each; Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, No. 20; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml.; Dexamethasone,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
69187932
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-08-25-004767-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg, No. 20; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Drotaverin Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml, Ampoule; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5; Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, No. 5; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 0.4 Ml (4,000 Anti-Xa Iu) No. 10; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 5; Hydroxyethyl Starch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injections, Ampoules No. 10; Furosemide, Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10; Bisoprolol Tablets, 5 Mg No. 50 Each; Captopril, Tablets Of 25 Mg, No. 20; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml.; Dexamethasone,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-08-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 150 Mg, #20, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml #5, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection 2 Ml Ampoule Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml #5 Heparin Sodium Solution For Injection 5000 Iu/Ml 5 Ml #5 Enoxaparin Sodium Solution For Injection , 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml Per 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Xa Mo) No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Per 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% Po 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoules No. 10, Furosemide , Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Bisoprolol Tablets, 5Mg No. 50, Captopril, Tablets 25Mg Each, No. 20, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml No. 10, Amoxicillin /Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg #14, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 #1, Meropenem, Powder For Injection 1.0, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusion 0.5% 100 Ml . Ampoule 75 Mg/3 Ml #10, Atracuria Besylate 5 Ml, Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Thiopental Lyophilizate For Solution For Injections 1.0 G, Propofol, Emulsion For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml 50 Ml # 1, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Vials #10, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial, Activated Charcoal Tablets Of 0.25 G #10, Naloxone Solution For Injections, 0, 4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml #10, Albumin 10% 100 Ml, Albumin 20% 100 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml #10, Ibuprofen Tablets Of 200 Mg #50, Ibuprofen Suspension D/Oral. Application 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4 Ml/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1, 0, Cefepime, Powder For Injection, 2.0 G #1, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg #30, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 30 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Salbutamol, Aerosol For Inhalation, Dosed, 100 Mkg/ Doses, 200 Doses, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Euphylin Solution For Injections 2% On 5 Ml 10 Ampoules, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml On 3 Ml Ampoules, No. 5
Key Value
Tender Value
5,328,049 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d4ab4fe3-bee2-49e9-b627-8505d3e10ec2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders