GTR 69011587
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine 1 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections Ampoule 1 Ml No. 10; Betaspan Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Verapamil 2.5 Mg/Ml 0.25% Solution For Injection Ampoule 2 Ml No. 10; Heparin Solution D/In. 5000 Iu/Ml For 5 Ml No. 5 In Flak.; Dexamethasone Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 5 In Digoxin 0.025% Solution For Injections 1 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Diclofenac Tablets Intravenously Bag/Dissolved. 25 Mg Of No. 30 (10X3); Euphilin Solution D/In. 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10 In Cordiamine Solution D/In. 250 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Levomycetin Solution For External Use. Substitute Alcohol. 1% Of 25 Ml In Flak.; Magnesium Sulfate Solution D/In. 250 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Mesaton Solution D/In. 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Sodium Chloride 0.9% Ampoule 5 Ml No. 10; Nitroglycerin Concentrate For District D/Inf. 10 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Novocaine 0.5% Solution For Injections 5 Ml No. 10; Novocaine Solution D/Inf. 0.5% In 200 Ml Bottles;
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
69011587
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-08-22-008125-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine 1 Mg/Ml Solution For Injections Ampoule 1 Ml No. 10; Betaspan Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml No. 5 In Amp.; Verapamil 2.5 Mg/Ml 0.25% Solution For Injection Ampoule 2 Ml No. 10; Heparin Solution D/In. 5000 Iu/Ml For 5 Ml No. 5 In Flak.; Dexamethasone Solution D/In. 4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 5 In Digoxin 0.025% Solution For Injections 1 Ml Ampoule No. 10; Diclofenac Tablets Intravenously Bag/Dissolved. 25 Mg Of No. 30 (10X3); Euphilin Solution D/In. 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10 In Cordiamine Solution D/In. 250 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Levomycetin Solution For External Use. Substitute Alcohol. 1% Of 25 Ml In Flak.; Magnesium Sulfate Solution D/In. 250 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Mesaton Solution D/In. 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Sodium Chloride 0.9% Ampoule 5 Ml No. 10; Nitroglycerin Concentrate For District D/Inf. 10 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml No. 10 In Amp.; Novocaine 0.5% Solution For Injections 5 Ml No. 10; Novocaine Solution D/Inf. 0.5% In 200 Ml Bottles;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-08-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Betamethasone Solution For Injections, 4 Mg/Ml For 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 5, Verapamil Solution For Injections, 2.5 Mg/Ml For 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Tranexamova Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoule No. 5, Heparin-Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, In 5 Ml, No. 5, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml No. 5, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Diclofenac Coated Tablets 25 Mg No. 30, Euphylin Solution For Injection 2%, 5 Ml In 10 Ampoules, Niketamide Solution For Injection 250 Mg/Ml Ampoules #10, Chloramphenicol Powder For Solution For Injection 1 G #1, Magnesium Sulfate 5 Ml #10, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml On 1 Ml #10, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/ Ml, 5 Ml #10, Nitroglycerin Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 10 Mg/Ml, #10, Novocaine 0.5% 5Ml #10 Amp, Novocaine 0.5% 200 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml #10, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Serratiopeptidase Tablets, Coated, Enteric-Dissolving 10 Mg #30, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Chloropyramine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule #5, Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml #10, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1.0 #10, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 ,0 #10, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injections 1.0 G, #10
Key Value
Tender Value
52,940 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
366dcd94-3025-4154-b701-4fc50db6569b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.