GTR 68867838
Tenders Are Invited For Farmasulin H R-N D / In. 100 Iu / Ml 10 Ml Fl. In Pach. Or (Inn Insulin Human) (Equivalent), Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1 (Chlorhexidine), Furosemide, Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10 (Inn Furosemide), Metoclopramide G / G R-N D / In. Amp. 5 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No. 10 (Inn Metoclopramide), Diaprazol Liof. D / R-Nu D / In. 40 Mg Fl. 100 Mg / Ml Amp. 5 Ml No. 5 (Inn Tranexamic Acid) (Or Equivalent), Atropine Sulfate Amp. 0.1% 1 Ml N10 (Inn Atropine) (Or Equivalent), Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule No. 10 (Inn Epinephrine) (Or Equivalent), Enoxyparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti- Xa Iu/Ml In 3 Ml (10000 Anti-Xa Iu) (Inn Enoxaparin) (Or Equivalent), Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10 (Inn Thiamine (Vit B1)) (Or Equivalent), Pyridoxine G / G-D Amp.50 Mg / Ml 1Ml N10 (Inr Pyridoxine (Vit B6)) (Or Equivalent), Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30 (Inr Spironolactone),
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
68867838
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-08-18-000343-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Farmasulin H R-N D / In. 100 Iu / Ml 10 Ml Fl. In Pach. Or (Inn Insulin Human) (Equivalent), Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1 (Chlorhexidine), Furosemide, Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10 (Inn Furosemide), Metoclopramide G / G R-N D / In. Amp. 5 Mg / Ml 2 Ml No. 10 (Inn Metoclopramide), Diaprazol Liof. D / R-Nu D / In. 40 Mg Fl. 100 Mg / Ml Amp. 5 Ml No. 5 (Inn Tranexamic Acid) (Or Equivalent), Atropine Sulfate Amp. 0.1% 1 Ml N10 (Inn Atropine) (Or Equivalent), Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule No. 10 (Inn Epinephrine) (Or Equivalent), Enoxyparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti- Xa Iu/Ml In 3 Ml (10000 Anti-Xa Iu) (Inn Enoxaparin) (Or Equivalent), Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10 (Inn Thiamine (Vit B1)) (Or Equivalent), Pyridoxine G / G-D Amp.50 Mg / Ml 1Ml N10 (Inr Pyridoxine (Vit B6)) (Or Equivalent), Spironolactone Tablets 25 Mg No. 30 (Inr Spironolactone),
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-08-2023
Closed
Work Detail
Insulin Solution For Injections 10 Ml In Vial #1, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% In 100 Ml, #1, Furosemide, Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml Ampoule #10, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml In Ampoule #5, Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule #10, Enoxiparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Xa Mo/Ml In 3 Ml (10000 Anti-Xa Mo), Thiamine Chloride Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml #10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/ Ml Of 1 Ml #10, Spironolactone Tablets Of 25 Mg #30, Nitroglycerin Sublingual Tablets Of 0.5 Mg Of 40 Tablets, Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injections Of 0.5 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml #10, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections . 500 Mg No. 10, Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg No. 7 Each, Ampicillin, Powder For Injection 0.5, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection No. 5, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 75 Mg/3 Ml No. 5, Drotaverin Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Ketorolac Amp. 30 Mg/Ml No. 10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ampoules, Drotaverin 40 Mg, Tablets No. 20, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg No. 30
Key Value
Tender Value
262,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8bb4f3f-c2ee-4c17-b0d7-facf9865f3fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.