GTR 68678855

Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1.0 G, Ibuprofen Suspension For Oral Use. Application 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule No. 10, Enoxiparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 3 Ml (10,000 Anti-Xa Iu ), Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 0.5% In 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule, Drotaverin Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Meropenem, Powder For Other Injection 1.0, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections 1.2 G, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chl

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
68678855
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2023-08-15-015140-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1.0 G, Ibuprofen Suspension For Oral Use. Application 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoule No. 10, Enoxiparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml In 3 Ml (10,000 Anti-Xa Iu ), Atropine Sulfate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml No. 10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 0.5% In 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule, Drotaverin Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml No. 5, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% In 400 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Meropenem, Powder For Other Injection 1.0, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections 1.2 G, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chl
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-08-2023 Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1.0 G, Ibuprofen Suspension D/Oral. Application 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Adrenaline 1.8 Mg, Solution For Injection, Ampoules No. 10, Enoxyparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml 3 Ml (10000 Anti-Ha Mo), Atropine Sulphate Amp., 1 Mg/1 Ml #10, Povidone-Iodine Solution 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine Solution 100 Ml, Levofloxacin, Solution For Infusions 0.5% 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections 2 Ml, Ampoule, Drotaverine Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml For 2 Ml #5, Hydroxyethylstarch 200000, Solution For Infusions 6% For 400 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Meropenem, Powder For Injections 1.0, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection 1.2 G, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/ Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 500 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 400 Ml Each, Ringers Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Atracuria Besylate 5 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, In 1 Ml In Ampoule, No. 10, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, In 4 Ml In Ampoule, No. 5, Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalation 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, No. 10, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Vancomycin Lyophilisate For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg Vial #1, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg #14, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Each 300 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg #30, Ibuprofen Tablets Each 200 Mg # 50, Furosemide, Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml Ampoule No. 10, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml In 2Ml No. 5, Diclofenac Ampoule 75Mg/3Ml No. 10, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, Solution For Injection 25Mg/Ml In 2Ml Ampoules No. 10, Dopamine Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Fluconazole Solution 200 Mg/100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml No. 5, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/ Ml 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial No. 10, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Vial No. 12
Key Value
Tender Value
1,763,090 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ef2b79d-df14-4b48-a674-58776e287ffb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders